Régionale sprint CNdim. 25/03/2018 18:50
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                                             Club                             Temps 



Vert-Bleu  (5)           2.0 km  0 m   8 P                                         

    1 VERGE, Sebastien                                4403PL NAO                       17:42 
    2 VILLEDIEU, Manon                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE              24:24 
    3 BRASSART, Eryne                                 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              28:41 
    4 POULAIN, Elsa                                   2704NM COBS                      32:42 

      SANCHEZ, Martin                                 2704NM COBS                        abs 



Jaune  (11)              2.7 km  0 m   12 P                                        

    1 MAHALIN, Flavie                                 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              19:40 
    2 BRASSART, Elouan                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE              20:38 
    3 AMIGOU, Antoine                                 4403PL NAO                       21:02 
    4 DUPONT, Gauthier                                2704NM COBS                      21:15 
    5 NIEDBALSKI, Lisa                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE              27:22 
    6 TISSANDIER, Agathe                              2704NM COBS                      34:54 
    7 VAUTIER, Charlotte                              7604NM ALBEOrientation           35:01 
    8 POULAIN, Justine                                2704NM COBS                      36:59 
    9 RICHARD, Morgane                                7205PL LMA 72                    37:38 
   10 VOIVENEL, Patrick                               1408NM VIK'AZIM                  48:00 
   11 VOIVENEL, Françoise                             1408NM VIK'AZIM                  51:47 



Orange  (78)             3.0 km  0 m   13 P                                        

    1 BOUCHAN, Jérôme                                 2517BF OTB                       15:47 
    2 SANDEVOIR, Luc                                  1403NM O. CAENNAISE              15:56 
    3 MARCHAND, Nathan                                2704NM COBS                      17:01 
    4 PIGEON, Thomas                                  1408NM VIK'AZIM                  17:16 
    5 BASSET, Titouan                                 2704NM COBS                      17:30 
    6 BRASSART, Eric                                  1403NM O. CAENNAISE              18:20 
    7 LEMAISTRE, Alexandre                            2704NM COBS                      18:30 
    8 HEURTAUX, Ewen                                  1408NM VIK'AZIM                  18:54 
    9 RETION, Silvain                                 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO            19:27 
   10 POUVREAU, Mathieu                               7205PL LMA 72                    19:35 
   11 ROULLAND, Emmanuel                              5302PL O53                       19:50 
   12 CHAREYRE, Valentin                              4403PL NAO                       20:23 
   13 VOIVENEL, Vincent                               1408NM VIK'AZIM                  21:04 
   14 POULAIN, Nicolas                                2704NM COBS                      21:37 
   15 VAUTIER, Dominique                              7604NM ALBEOrientation           21:53 
   16 VILLEDIEU, Nicolas                              1403NM O. CAENNAISE              22:18 
   16 DUDOUT, Serge                                   2704NM COBS                      22:18 
   18 GRASLAND, Nicolas                               1403NM O. CAENNAISE              22:37 
   19 SANDEVOIR, Benoit                               1403NM O. CAENNAISE              22:45 
   20 WILD, Sebastian                                 2704NM COBS                      23:02 
   21 BEAUVISAGE, Bruno                               2704NM COBS                      23:44 
   22 MOISSERON, Eric                                 1408NM VIK'AZIM                  23:57 
   23 BRIERE, Eliot                                   2704NM COBS                      24:03 
   24 LEMERCIER, Esthel                               2704NM COBS                      24:17 
   25 HEURTAUX, Ana                                   1408NM VIK'AZIM                  24:29 
   26 VAN TORHOUDT, Eric                              1403NM O. CAENNAISE              24:45 
   27 BASSET, Laurent                                 2704NM COBS                      25:08 
   28 FOUILLARD, NICOLAS                              1406NM vir'king raid             25:18 
   29 BEAUVISAGE, Noémie                              2704NM COBS                      25:19 
   30 PERUS, Félicie                                  1408NM VIK'AZIM                  25:48 
   31 RICHARD, Yann                                   7205PL LMA 72                    25:58 
   32 MARCHAND, Valentin                              2704NM COBS                      26:11 
   33 HEURTAUX, Pascal                                1408NM VIK'AZIM                  26:24 
   34 PICARD, J-Pierre                                2704NM COBS                      28:29 
   35 DUPONT, Guillaume                               2704NM COBS                      28:45 
   36 DUDOUT, Loane                                   2704NM COBS                      28:55 
   37 BUCHON, Lucas                                   1408NM VIK'AZIM                  29:10 
   38 ROULLAND, Emilie                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE              29:28 
   39 POULAIN, Arthur                                 2704NM COBS                      29:33 
   40 LETELLIER, JOACHIM                              1406NM vir'king raid             29:35 
   41 BRIERE, Xavier                                  2704NM COBS                      29:41 
   42 MARCHAND, Stéphane                              2704NM COBS                      29:58 
   43 BRASSART, Sophie                                1403NM O. CAENNAISE              30:24 
   44 DIVAY, Maxime                                   1406NM vir'king raid             30:48 
   45 NICOLLE, Jules                                  1408NM VIK'AZIM                  31:59 
   46 BANIK, Frédéric                                 7604NM ALBEOrientation           32:21 
   47 POULAIN, Stéphanie                              2704NM COBS                      33:07 
   48 RETION, Alexandra                               1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO            33:24 
   49 HAMEAU, Etienne                                 5302PL O53                       33:25 
   50 FEAUX DE LACROIX, Noémie                        1408NM VIK'AZIM                  34:18 
   51 BORGAT, Soizic                                  1403NM O. CAENNAISE              34:51 
   52 TISSANDIER, Audrey                              2704NM COBS                      35:00 
   53 MOISSERON, Claire                               1408NM VIK'AZIM                  36:45 
   54 SANDEVOIR, Aude                                 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              38:46 
   55 FEAUX DE LACROIX, Emmanuelle                    1408NM VIK'AZIM                  39:13 
   56 GARNIER, Marion                                 1408NM VIK'AZIM                  41:43 
   57 VILLEDIEU, Florence                             1403NM O. CAENNAISE              41:46 
   58 LEHAULT, andré                                  1406NM vir'king raid             43:22 
   59 CALANDOT, Michelle                              1403NM O. CAENNAISE              44:10 
   60 HARDEL, Elisabeth                               1403NM O. CAENNAISE              44:41 
   61 SPILKA, Natacha                                 1403NM O. CAENNAISE              52:01 
   62 HARDEL, Denis                                   1403NM O. CAENNAISE              52:59 

      NICOLLE, Franck                                 1408NM VIK'AZIM                     pm 
      ANTOINE, Christine                              1403NM O. CAENNAISE                 pm 
      VERGE, Pierre-Marie                             4403PL NAO                          pm 
      PECQUENARD, Benoit                              1408NM VIK'AZIM                     pm 
      MOISSERON, Baptiste                             1408NM VIK'AZIM                    abs 
      SANCHEZ, Philippe                               2704NM COBS                        abs 
      NICOLLE, Martin                                 1408NM VIK'AZIM                    abs 
      BEAUVISAGE, Valérie                             2704NM COBS                        abs 
      MOISSERON, Maxime                               1408NM VIK'AZIM                    abs 
      DOUGUET, David                                  7604NM ALBEOrientation             abs 
      EUDIER, Patrick                                 2704NM COBS                        abs 
      SANCHEZ, Jade                                   2704NM COBS                        abs 
      DERREY, Jérome                                  7604NM ALBEOrientation             abs 
      LEHAULT, MATHILDE                               1406NM vir'king raid               abs 
      EUDIER, Agnes                                   2704NM COBS                        abs 
   nc BRIERE, Axelle                                  2704NM COBS                         pm